Skip to content
Studio hours
Free consultation

KraftimaPricing

Fixed prices. No surprises.

Four branding packages for new and growing businesses, priced in USD. Need more than a package covers? We scope it in a free consultation and send a fixed quote.

  • One-time paymentNo subscription, no hidden fees
  • Prices in USDPayoneer, PayPal or Stripe
  • Delivery date agreed up frontWritten into your quote

Basic

New businesses that need a clean start.

$54.99

One-time payment · USD

Choose Basic

What you get5

  • Logo (3 concepts)
  • Business card
  • Letterhead
  • Stamp
  • Notebook

Premium

A full stationery set and social presence.

$99.99

One-time payment · USD

Choose Premium

What you get7

  • Logo
  • Business card
  • Letterhead
  • Envelopes
  • Stamp
  • Notebook
  • Social media covers
Most chosen

Diamond

Identity plus a single-page website.

$249.99

One-time payment · USD

Choose Diamond

What you get8

  • Logo (4–5 concepts)
  • Business cards (3–5)
  • Letterhead
  • Envelopes
  • Stamp
  • Notebook
  • Social media covers
  • Single-page website

Platinum

Everything to launch, including a 4–5 page site.

$349.99

One-time payment · USD

Choose Platinum

What you get9

  • Logo (4–6 concepts)
  • Business cards (5)
  • Letterhead
  • Envelopes
  • Stamp
  • Notebook
  • Social media covers
  • Social media posts (5)
  • 4–5 page website

Find your package

Answer three questions. We point you to the package that fits.

Do you need a website?
Do you want social media covers?
How many logo concepts would you like to see?

Recommended

Basic

$54.99

Basic gives a new business a logo and core stationery at the lowest price.

Choose Basic

Compare packages

Included Basic$54.99 Premium$99.99 Diamond$249.99 Platinum$349.99
Logo concepts 3 Included 4–5 4–6
Business cards 1 1 3–5 5
Letterhead Included Included Included Included
Envelopes – Included Included Included
Stamp Included Included Included Included
Notebook Included Included Included Included
Social media covers – Included Included Included
Social media posts – – – 5
Website – – Single page 4–5 pages

Larger engagements

Rebrands, packaging ranges, e-commerce stores and ongoing marketing retainers are quoted per project. Tell us the goal and the deadline; you get a fixed scope and price within studio hours.

  • Full rebrand with guidelines
  • Packaging ranges and variants
  • WordPress and Shopify stores
  • Monthly social and ads retainers

Paying from abroad

International clients pay securely by Payoneer, PayPal or Stripe.

PayoneerPayPalStripe

Do you work with clients outside Pakistan?

Yes. Kraftima works with clients in the USA, the United Kingdom, Europe, the UAE and Qatar. Meetings run over Google Meet, Zoom or WhatsApp at times that suit your time zone.

How do I pay?

International clients pay by Payoneer, PayPal or Stripe. Payment terms are confirmed in your quote before work starts.

How long does a project take?

It depends on the scope. Your timeline is agreed during the free consultation and written into the quote, so you know the delivery date before you commit.

What do you need from me to start?

Your business name, what you sell, who you sell to and any examples you like or dislike. If you have existing artwork or a website, send that too.

Tell us what you are building.

Book a free consultation. You get a clear scope, a fixed price and a delivery date before anything starts.

Book a free consultation

Start a similar project
↑↓ Navigate ↵ Open KRAFTIMA OS